Parramatta Big BBQ Battle
Parramatta Park, NSW
25th and 26th January 2017

Grand Champion

PositionTeam ChickenLambPork RibsBeefTotal
1Scotch & Smoke2652902692641088
2Piggy Butt Brain2593062652461076
3BadAss BBQ2802462802621068
4Aussie Pit Boys2762672692521064
5Smoking Jokers2722632952271057
6Rollin Smoke BBQ2522742402861052
7Smoking Coals Barbecue2652712502581044
8Q'd up BBQ2552572892271028
9True Blue Q2702482342661018
10Pits Perfect237252225250964