Girrakool Blues Festival & BBQ
Girrakool NSW
4th & 5th March 2017

Grand Champion

PositionTeam LambPork RibsPork BrisketTotal
1BADASS BBQ2812962982831158
2Smokin Hot n Saucy2842832982861151
3Aussie Pit Boys2812763112821150
4Manning Valley Natural Smokers2782862742881126
5Hunter Hogz2712892802811121
6The Smokin Misfits2792782732901120
7TexAus BBQ2792792952661119
8Comeatosed BBQ2932912742571115
9Big Dog Barbecue2762652942611096
10Weber Kettle Club 2552752702301030
11All About Taste2472392662621014
12Men of Meat218234247279978