WA Cider & Pork Festival 2017
Elizabeth Quay, Perth
Sat 4th and Sun 5th March 2017

Grand Champion

PositionTeam ChickenPork RibsPorkBrisketTotal
1Grilla Bees3052782812771141
2Whisper Hills Smokers2672572963021122
3Gryphon Smokehouse BBQ2882472892661090
4Benzine BBQ2722552692791075
5Grilla Warfare2932702622481073
6Rib Rack's BBQ2932632582581072
7Meat Down Under2962532452611055
8Boarshank Redemption2872622482351032
9Old Faithful242248239224953