Craft and Beer BBQ Festival
Kangaroo Valley
18th and 19th November 2017

Grand Champion

PositionTeam ChickenPork RibsLambBeefTotal
1The Smoking Joint3113333333241301
2Smoking Jokers2903173083221237
3Fastlane BBQ Team3123073073051231
4Agents Of Cue2852963213141216
5Scotch And Smoke2932933113151212
6Smoking Coals BBQ3263052713011203
7Grillas in the Mist2982802963281202
8Beer-B-Q2813163222781197
9Loaded BBQ2763212783211196
10Blue Dog BBQ3152722783171182
11Rollin Smoke BBQ2812842903251180
12Smokey BBQ Bandits2922852833131173
13Oaks BBQ2932852923021172
Wild West BBQ3183082672791172
15Highland Q2963033032651167
16Manning Valley Natural Smokers2932882912901162
17Shire Smokers2662922963041158
18Techs Us BBQ2642933202601137
19Low n Lazy2732562922981119
20Rib'n and a Tearin2902882842521114
21Wizards of Q2832642972511095
22Smoke Machine BBQ2492952452831072
23Meuller BBQ3052960288889